16-23 September 2016
Oak Ridge National Laboratory
US/Eastern timezone

Participant List

Number of participants: 99

downname institution
ARKILIC, Arman Brookhaven National Lab
ARMSTRONG, Delphy ORNL
BAILY, Scott Los Alamos National Laboratory
BERRYMAN, Eric Facility for Rare Isotope Beams
BLOKLAND, Willem ORNL
BOBREK, Miljko ORNL
BROUSSARD, Leah ORNL
BROWN, David ORNL
BÖGERSHAUSEN, Torsten ESS
CAMPBELL, Stuart ORNL
CARLING, Henrik European Spallation Source ERIC
CHOI, Suk RISP/IBS
DALESIO, Leo Osprey DCS
DAVIDSAVER, Michael Osprey DCS
DELONG, Joseph SLAC
DEVAN, William US ITER
DICKSON, Richard ORNL
DIMONTE, Nicholas Argonne National Laboratory
FARNSWORTH, Richard Brookhaven National labs
FLATH, Daniel SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
FRYE, Franklin ORNL
FURSEMAN, Matthew Diamond Light Source Ltd.
GENG, Xiaosong ORNL
GREENE, Gayle ORNL
GRODOWITZ, Megan ORNL
GUYOTTE, Gregory ORNL
HANKS, Jonathan California Institute of Technology
HARTMAN, Steven ORNL
HASKINS, Craig CSIRO
HERBST, Ryan SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
HERON, Mark Diamond Light Source Ltd
HICKIN, David Diamond Light Source
HICKS, James ORNL
HILL, Bruce SLAC Nationa Accelerator Lab
HILL, Jeffrey Los Alamos National Laboratory
IVASHKEVYCH, Oksana BNL
JACKY, Jonathan University of Washington Medical Center, Seattle WA USA
JOHNSON, Andrew Argonne
JOHNSON, Muriel ORNL
JUSTICE, Thomas ORNL
KASEMIR, Kay ORNL
KEITEL, Rolf TRIUMF
KIM, Yonghak RISP/IBS
KNUDSON, Rob ORNL
KOHL, James ORNL
KORHONEN, Timo European Spallation Source ERIC
KRAIMER, Martin ANL retired
LANGE, Ralph ITER Organization
LAUER, Ken BNL
LAWSON, Greg ORNL
LEE, Sangil Institute for Basic Science
LENTZ, Zachary SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
LEVCHENKO, Nikolay European Spallation Source ERIC
LEWIS, Wayne Osprey DCS
LIONBERGER, Carl ORNL
MAHONEY, Kelly ORNL
MARTINEZ, Marnelli ORNL
MCCULLOUGH, William ORNL
MERCADO, Ronaldo Diamond Light Source
MEZGER, Anton Paul Scherrer Institut
MOORE, Wesley JLAB
NAM, Seung Hee IBS
OVEN, Žiga Cosylab USA
PEARSON, Matthew ORNL
PENNING, Joerg DESY
PETERS, Robert US ITER Project
PIERCE, Ryan Analytics Lounge, NFP
PIETARINEN, Jukka Micro-Research Finland Oy
PISO FERNANDEZ, Daniel ESS
RENDAHL, Theodore SLAC
RIPPA, Matt Gemini Observatory
RIVERS, Mark University of Chicago
ROGIND, Debbie SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
ROSATI, Claudio European Spallation Source ERIC
RUIZ, Mariano ORNL
SABJAN, Rok Cosylab
SEIVA MARTINS, Bruno BNL
SHANKAR, Murali SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
SHEN, Guobao FRIB
SHROFF, kunal Brookhaven National Lab
SINCLAIR, john ORNL
SNEED, William nHance Technologies, Inc.
SPARGER, John ORNL
STEVENS, James Argonne National Laboratory
STRONG, Herb ORNL
TANG, Johnny ORNL
VACALIUC, Bogdan ORNL
VETTER, Kurt ORNL
VODOPIVEC, Klemen ORNL
WALLACE, Thomas SLAC
WALLANDER, Anders ITER Organization
WEBB, Steven ORNL
WESTFALL, Michael Gemini Observatory
WHITE, Karen ORNL
WILLARD, Juniper Canadian Light Source
YAO, Marie Xingxing ORNL
ZELAZNY, Michael SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
ZHANG, Dehong SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
ZUMBRUCH, Peter GSI Helmholtz Centre for Heavy Ion Research